Antonia VEDOVOTTO, 17671802 (aged 35 years)

Name
Antonia /VEDOVOTTO/
Given names
Antonia
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Nickname
Pieretti
Family with parents
father
17221770
Birth: October 23, 1722 41 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 10, 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17301798
Birth: April 20, 1730 29 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 3, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 21, 1748Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
17491749
Birth: March 26, 1749 26 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 27, 1749Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder sister
17511751
Birth: January 31, 1751 28 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1751Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
17531818
Birth: March 15, 1753 30 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 15, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder sister
17571757
Birth: October 3, 1757 34 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 10, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
17611836
Birth: February 10, 1761 38 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 31, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
17631812
Birth: October 12, 1763 40 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 13, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
herself
17671802
Birth: May 2, 1767 44 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before August 16, 1802
3 years
younger sister
17701770
Birth: April 10, 1770 47 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 14, 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Gaetano BORTOLAZZO
husband
17601812
Birth: about 1760 30Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before June 4, 1812
herself
17671802
Birth: May 2, 1767 44 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before August 16, 1802
Marriage MarriageFebruary 18, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
1791
Birth: September 25, 1791 31 24Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Gaetano BORTOLAZZO + Angela MARANGONI
husband
17601812
Birth: about 1760 30Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before June 4, 1812
partner’s partner
17601825
Birth: about 1760San Michele, Selvazzano Dentro, Padova, Veneto, Italia
Death: before August 24, 1825
Marriage MarriageAugust 16, 1802Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia