Pietro TOMASO, 16701760 (aged 90 years)

Name
Pietro /TOMASO/
Given names
Pietro
Surname
TOMASO
Nickname
Billora
NVAR
TOMASI, DI TOMASI
Birth about 1670 30
Christening of a sonGiacomo ou Pietro TOMASO
March 28, 1692 (aged 22 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica TOMASO
May 25, 1693 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria TOMASO
about 1695 (aged 25 years)

Christening of a daughterBortola TOMASO
January 14, 1696 (aged 26 years)
Death of a daughterBortola TOMASO
January 15, 1696 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonGiacomo TOMASO
about 1701 (aged 31 years)

Christening of a sonBortolamio TOMASO
May 29, 1704 (aged 34 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo TOMASO
August 13, 1707 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonGiacomo TOMASO
about 1709 (aged 39 years)

Death of a sonGiacomo TOMASO
July 26, 1709 (aged 39 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni CATTODomenica TOMASOView this family
February 12, 1711 (aged 41 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena TOMASO
March 8, 1711 (aged 41 years)
Death of a daughterMadalena TOMASO
March 11, 1711 (aged 41 years)

Marriage of a childGiovanni Battista BASSANELLOMaria TOMASOView this family
September 23, 1715 (aged 45 years)
Death of a wifeFiore PENNONE
November 15, 1721 (aged 51 years)
Death before April 28, 1760 (aged 90 years)

Family with parents
father
himself
Family with Fiore PENNONE
himself
partner
16721721
Christening: August 24, 1672 29 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 15, 1721Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
1692
Christening: March 28, 1692 22 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
16931765
Christening: May 25, 1693 23 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 24, 1765Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
16951774
Birth: about 1695 25 22
Death: January 30, 1774Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
16961696
Christening: January 14, 1696 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 15, 1696Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son
17011707
Birth: about 1701 31 28
Death: August 13, 1707Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
1704
Christening: May 29, 1704 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son
17091709
Birth: about 1709 39 36
Death: July 26, 1709Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
17111711
Christening: March 8, 1711 41 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 11, 1711