Domenica TOMASO, 16931765 (aged 71 years)

Name
Domenica /TOMASO/
Given names
Domenica
Surname
TOMASO
Nickname
Billora
Christening May 25, 1693 23 20 (aged 0 days)
Birth of a sisterMaria TOMASO
about 1695 (aged 1 year)

Christening of a sisterBortola TOMASO
January 14, 1696 (aged 2 years)
Death of a sisterBortola TOMASO
January 15, 1696 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo TOMASO
about 1701 (aged 7 years)

Christening of a brotherBortolamio TOMASO
May 29, 1704 (aged 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherBortolamio PENNONE
November 6, 1705 (aged 12 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo TOMASO
August 13, 1707 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo TOMASO
about 1709 (aged 15 years)

Death of a brotherGiacomo TOMASO
July 26, 1709 (aged 16 years)
MarriageGiovanni CATTOView this family
February 12, 1711 (aged 17 years)
Christening of a sisterMadalena TOMASO
March 8, 1711 (aged 17 years)
Death of a sisterMadalena TOMASO
March 11, 1711 (aged 17 years)

Christening of a sonGiacomo CATTO
March 7, 1712 (aged 18 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo CATTO
April 6, 1712 (aged 18 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina CATTO
May 4, 1713 (aged 19 years)
Christening of a sonPietro CATTO
April 8, 1715 (aged 21 years)
Death of a sonPietro CATTO
April 20, 1715 (aged 21 years)
Christening of a sonPietro Antonio CATTO
December 30, 1717 (aged 24 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo CATTO
July 21, 1721 (aged 28 years)
Death of a motherFiore PENNONE
November 15, 1721 (aged 28 years)
Christening of a daughterFiore CATTO
March 21, 1723 (aged 29 years)
Christening of a sonBortolamio CATTO
August 21, 1725 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria CATTO
February 1, 1728 (aged 34 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMenica DAL LIN
December 3, 1728 (aged 35 years)
Marriage of a childSebastiano SALVALAGGIOCattarina CATTOView this family
February 11, 1733 (aged 39 years)
Christening of a daughterMaddalena CATTO
November 29, 1733 (aged 40 years)
Christening of a sonBortolamio CATTO
April 10, 1737 (aged 43 years)
Death of a sonBortolamio CATTO
April 20, 1737 (aged 43 years)
Marriage of a childAgostin ROSATOMaria CATTOView this family
June 17, 1748 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo CATTOUliana PERDOMELLOView this family
January 21, 1751 (aged 57 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco ROSATOFiore CATTOView this family
February 5, 1755 (aged 61 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina CATTO
January 31, 1756 (aged 62 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio CECCHINMaddalena CATTOView this family
February 23, 1756 (aged 62 years)
Death of a fatherPietro TOMASO
before April 28, 1760 (aged 66 years)

Birth of a daughterFiore CATTO

Death May 24, 1765 (aged 71 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
16721721
Christening: August 24, 1672 29 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 15, 1721Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder brother
1692
Christening: March 28, 1692 22 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
herself
16931765
Christening: May 25, 1693 23 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 24, 1765Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
16951774
Birth: about 1695 25 22
Death: January 30, 1774Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
younger sister
16961696
Christening: January 14, 1696 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 15, 1696Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
younger brother
17011707
Birth: about 1701 31 28
Death: August 13, 1707Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
1704
Christening: May 29, 1704 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
younger brother
17091709
Birth: about 1709 39 36
Death: July 26, 1709Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
17111711
Christening: March 8, 1711 41 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 11, 1711
Family with Giovanni CATTO
husband
16881767
Christening: April 18, 1688 36 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 19, 1767Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
16931765
Christening: May 25, 1693 23 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 24, 1765Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1711Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
son
17121712
Christening: March 7, 1712 23 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 6, 1712Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
17131756
Christening: May 4, 1713 25 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 31, 1756Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
17151715
Christening: April 8, 1715 26 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 20, 1715Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
17171801
Christening: December 30, 1717 29 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 3, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
17211796
Christening: July 21, 1721 33 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 19, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
17231774
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 29, 1774Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
1725
Christening: August 21, 1725 37 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
1728
Christening: February 1, 1728 39 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
daughter
17331772
Christening: November 29, 1733 45 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 17, 1772Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
17371737
Christening: April 10, 1737 48 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 20, 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia