Francesco LORO, 1753

Name
Francesco /LORO/
Given names
Francesco
Surname
LORO
Nickname
Frun
Christening November 25, 1753 23 23 (aged 0 days)
Christening of a sisterAntonia LORO
April 6, 1755 (aged 1 year)
Death of a sisterAntonia LORO
August 6, 1756 (aged 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia LORO
September 1, 1757 (aged 3 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia LORO
January 3, 1759 (aged 5 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco LORO
May 9, 1762 (aged 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria TONIETTO
August 14, 1763 (aged 9 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria LORO
May 1, 1765 (aged 11 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio LORO
July 8, 1768 (aged 14 years)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano LORO
June 16, 1772 (aged 18 years)
Death of a sisterMaria LORO
October 16, 1800 (aged 46 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia LORO
July 22, 1802 (aged 48 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena CUMIN
April 11, 1803 (aged 49 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico LORO
July 14, 1806 (aged 52 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco LORO
September 12, 1828 (aged 74 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio LORO
February 22, 1839 (aged 85 years)
Family with parents
father
17301806
Birth: about 1730 30Mussolente, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 14, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17301803
Christening: May 16, 1730 34 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 11, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 21, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
himself
1753
Christening: November 25, 1753 23 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger sister
17551756
Christening: April 6, 1755 25 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 6, 1756Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
1757
Christening: September 1, 1757 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
younger sister
17591802
Christening: January 3, 1759 29 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
17621828
Christening: May 9, 1762 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 12, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
17651800
Christening: May 1, 1765 35 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 16, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
17681839
Christening: July 8, 1768 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 22, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
1772
Christening: June 16, 1772 42 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia