Domenico LUCADELLO, 17731846 (aged 72 years)

Name
Domenico /LUCADELLO/
Given names
Domenico
Surname
LUCADELLO
Nickname
Coldo
Birth April 8, 1773 35 35
Christening April 8, 1773 35 35 (aged 0 days)
Occupation
Villico

Christening of a sisterMargherita LUCADELLO
October 31, 1776 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMargherita LUCADELLO
October 31, 1776 (aged 3 years)
Death of a sisterMaria LUCADELLO
July 31, 1782 (aged 9 years)
MarriageDomenica ZAGOView this family
February 11, 1795 (aged 21 years)
Death of a wifeDomenica ZAGO
February 11, 1802 (aged 28 years)
Death of a fatherValentino LUCADELLO
February 18, 1802 (aged 28 years)
MarriageCatterina SALVALAGGIOView this family
April 21, 1803 (aged 30 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia TONIETTO
before March 6, 1812 (aged 38 years)

Death of a motherCattarina BONATO
June 20, 1816 (aged 43 years)
Death of a wifeCatterina SALVALAGGIO
October 5, 1823 (aged 50 years)
MarriageMaria PLEBSView this family
February 23, 1824 (aged 50 years)
Birth of a daughterCattarina Maria LUCADELLO
March 10, 1825 (aged 51 years)
Birth of a daughterValentina LUCADELLO
March 25, 1827 (aged 53 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Luigia Margarita LUCADELLO
August 1, 1829 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a sonValentino Lorenzo LUCADELLO
July 12, 1831 (aged 58 years)
Death of a sisterMargherita LUCADELLO
January 2, 1834 (aged 60 years)
Death February 3, 1846 (aged 72 years)
Family with parents
father
17371802
Christening: November 3, 1737 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 18, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17381816
Christening: January 29, 1738 35 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 20, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageApril 26, 1759Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
17611761
Christening: December 13, 1761 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 21, 1761Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
17651782
Christening: October 20, 1765 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 31, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
17681768
Christening: January 9, 1768 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 23, 1768Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
17701771
Christening: March 31, 1770 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 13, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
himself
17731846
Birth: April 8, 1773 35 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 3, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
17761834
Birth: October 31, 1776 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 2, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Domenica ZAGO
himself
17731846
Birth: April 8, 1773 35 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 3, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
17711802
Christening: April 30, 1771 47 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 11, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Catterina SALVALAGGIO
himself
17731846
Birth: April 8, 1773 35 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 3, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
17761823
Christening: April 19, 1776 28 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 5, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageApril 21, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Maria PLEBS
himself
17731846
Birth: April 8, 1773 35 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 3, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
17991881
Birth: September 6, 1799 52 49Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 5, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 23, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
1825
Birth: March 10, 1825 51 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
18271881
Birth: March 25, 1827 53 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 27, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
1829
Birth: August 1, 1829 56 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
18311884
Birth: July 12, 1831 58 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 1, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia