Sebastiano CATTO, 17411815 (aged 73 years)

Name
Sebastiano /CATTO/
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
CATTO
Nickname
Benetel
Birth December 7, 1741 37 36
Christening December 9, 1741 37 36 (aged 2 days)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio PERDOMELLO
August 12, 1742 (aged 8 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiustina LUCADELLO
November 3, 1745 (aged 3 years)
Death of a fatherBenetto CATTO
May 12, 1760 (aged 18 years)
MarriageCaterina GOLLINView this family
February 19, 1763 (aged 21 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria CATTO
March 29, 1764 (aged 22 years)
Christening of a daughterBenedetta CATTO
April 24, 1768 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterBenedetta CATTO
April 24, 1768 (aged 26 years)
Death of a motherAngela PERDOMELLO
May 24, 1773 (aged 31 years)
Christening of a sonBenedetto CATTO
September 25, 1773 (aged 31 years)
Death of a wifeCaterina GOLLIN
October 30, 1789 (aged 47 years)
MarriageDomenica MASCOTTOView this family
September 22, 1790 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico VEDOVOTTOBenedetta CATTOView this family
February 7, 1793 (aged 51 years)
Marriage of a childBenedetto CATTOAnna Maria DALLE FRATTEView this family
February 9, 1804 (aged 62 years)
Death October 7, 1815 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
17041760
Christening: November 1, 1704 48 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 12, 1760Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17051773
Christening: May 21, 1705 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 24, 1773Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageJune 22, 1735Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
elder brother
17361737
Birth: October 1, 1736 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 26, 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
himself
17411815
Birth: December 7, 1741 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Caterina GOLLIN
himself
17411815
Birth: December 7, 1741 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
17371789
Birth: July 3, 1737 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
17641832
Christening: March 29, 1764 22 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 16, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
17681852
Birth: April 24, 1768 26 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son
17731816
Christening: September 25, 1773 31 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 30, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Domenica MASCOTTO
himself
17411815
Birth: December 7, 1741 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
17391817
Birth: September 3, 1739 39 29Mussolente, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 1, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageSeptember 22, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Pietro BASSO + Domenica MASCOTTO
partner’s partner
17351789
Christening: April 14, 1735 42 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 15, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
17391817
Birth: September 3, 1739 39 29Mussolente, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 1, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage Marriagebefore 1789
-15 years
step-son
1773
Christening: November 1, 1773 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
step-daughter
17771829
Birth: January 27, 1777 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 14, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia