Bortolo SERRAGLIO, 17821867 (aged 85 years)

Name
Bortolo /SERRAGLIO/
Given names
Bortolo
Surname
SERRAGLIO
Nickname
Orsolon
NVAR
SERRAJO
Birth April 3, 1782 52 43
Birth of a sonAntonio SERRAGLIO
September 6, 1805 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterDomenica SERRAGLIO
March 20, 1808 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria SERRAGLIO
December 31, 1810 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterGiovanna SERRAGLIO
July 13, 1813 (aged 31 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Battista SERRAGLIO
before June 29, 1817 (aged 35 years)

Death of a motherMaria LOVI
June 29, 1817 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonGiovanni SERRAGLIO
May 24, 1819 (aged 37 years)

Marriage of a childDomenico DAL MORODomenica SERRAGLIOView this family
February 15, 1836 (aged 53 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni SERRAGLIO
March 8, 1840 (aged 57 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia SERRAGLIO
August 29, 1843 (aged 61 years)
Marriage of a childMarco GUGLIELMINMaria SERRAGLIOView this family
February 15, 1844 (aged 61 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio SERRAGLIOGiacoma GUGLIELMINView this family
November 27, 1844 (aged 62 years)
Death of a wifeLucia GOLLIN
September 26, 1846 (aged 64 years)
Marriage of a childBernardo DALLA ZANNAGiovanna SERRAGLIOView this family
February 19, 1849 (aged 66 years)
Death October 28, 1867 (aged 85 years)
Family with parents
father
17301817
Birth: about 1730Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before June 29, 1817
mother
17391817
Birth: about 1739 39Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 29, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder sister
17661843
Birth: August 17, 1766 36 27Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 29, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
elder brother
10 years
himself
17821867
Birth: April 3, 1782 52 43Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 28, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Lucia GOLLIN
himself
17821867
Birth: April 3, 1782 52 43Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 28, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
partner
17821846
Birth: May 13, 1782 32 32Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 26, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
18051899
Birth: September 6, 1805 23 23Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 6, 1899
3 years
daughter
1808
Birth: March 20, 1808 25 25Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
18101873
Birth: December 31, 1810 28 28Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
1813
Birth: July 13, 1813 31 31Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son
18191840
Birth: May 24, 1819 37 37
Death: March 8, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia