Maddalena Maria LORO, 17971862 (aged 64 years)

Name
Maddalena Maria /LORO/
Given names
Maddalena Maria
Surname
LORO
Nickname
Fruum
Birth March 8, 1797 28 25
Occupation
Villica

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena CUMIN
April 11, 1803 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica LORO
May 10, 1803 (aged 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCattarina ZAGO
July 12, 1803 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina LORO
January 11, 1806 (aged 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico LORO
July 14, 1806 (aged 9 years)
MarriageGiacomo FACCINView this family
February 17, 1817 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sonVettore Antonio FACCIN
January 29, 1820 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Antonia FACCIN
March 22, 1822 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonAntonio Giacomo FACCIN
April 22, 1825 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Celestina FACCIN
December 2, 1827 (aged 30 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Celestina FACCIN
December 6, 1827 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria FACCIN
November 29, 1831 (aged 34 years)
Death of a daughterMaria FACCIN
December 4, 1831 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonSebastiano Francesco FACCIN
May 10, 1835 (aged 38 years)
Death of a motherMaria DEL VECCHIO
April 23, 1837 (aged 40 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio LORO
February 22, 1839 (aged 41 years)
Death of a sonVettore Antonio FACCIN
October 2, 1844 (aged 47 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DAL BONMaria Antonia FACCINView this family
November 24, 1851 (aged 54 years)
Death of a sonAntonio Giacomo FACCIN
July 12, 1855 (aged 58 years)
Death of a husbandGiacomo FACCIN
July 26, 1855 (aged 58 years)
Death January 23, 1862 (aged 64 years)
Family with parents
father
17681839
Christening: July 8, 1768 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 22, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17711837
Christening: September 7, 1771 47 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 23, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
17931793
Birth: about April 8, 1793 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
herself
17971862
Birth: March 8, 1797 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 23, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
younger sister
18031863
Birth: May 10, 1803 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
18061880
Birth: January 11, 1806 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 14, 1880Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giacomo FACCIN
husband
17961855
Birth: May 5, 1796 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 26, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
17971862
Birth: March 8, 1797 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 23, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
18201844
Birth: January 29, 1820 23 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 2, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
18221877
Birth: March 22, 1822 25 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 8, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
18251855
Birth: April 22, 1825 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 12, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
18271827
Birth: December 2, 1827 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 6, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
18311831
Birth: November 29, 1831 35 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 4, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
18351884
Birth: May 10, 1835 39 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 1, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia