Antonio SERRAGLIO, 18051899 (aged 94 years)

Name
Antonio /SERRAGLIO/
Given names
Antonio
Surname
SERRAGLIO
Nickname
Orsolon
NVAR
SARRAJO, SERRAJO
Birth September 6, 1805 23 23
Birth of a sisterDomenica SERRAGLIO
March 20, 1808 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria SERRAGLIO
December 31, 1810 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna SERRAGLIO
July 13, 1813 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni Battista SERRAGLIO
before June 29, 1817 (aged 11 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria LOVI
June 29, 1817 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni SERRAGLIO
May 24, 1819 (aged 13 years)

Death of a brotherGiovanni SERRAGLIO
March 8, 1840 (aged 34 years)
MarriageGiacoma GUGLIELMINView this family
November 27, 1844 (aged 39 years)
Death of a motherLucia GOLLIN
September 26, 1846 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughterLucia Angela SERRAGLIO
March 11, 1848 (aged 42 years)
Death of a daughterLucia Angela SERRAGLIO
March 24, 1848 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterLucia SERRAGLIO
February 21, 1849 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a sonGiovanni Bortolo SERRAGLIO
February 15, 1851 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a daughterAngela SERRAGLIO
January 23, 1853 (aged 47 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria SERRAGLIO
April 6, 1855 (aged 49 years)
Birth of a daughterDomenica SERRAGLIO
April 9, 1858 (aged 52 years)
Death of a fatherBortolo SERRAGLIO
October 28, 1867 (aged 62 years)
Marriage of a childDamiano Domenico Lorenzo BONATOLucia SERRAGLIOView this family
February 21, 1870 (aged 64 years)
Death of a sisterMaria SERRAGLIO
July 13, 1873 (aged 67 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Bortolo SERRAGLIODomenica Felicita BONATOView this family
November 24, 1873 (aged 68 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico FOLLADORMaria SERRAGLIOView this family
February 12, 1877 (aged 71 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DALLA ZANNADomenica SERRAGLIOView this family
January 31, 1883 (aged 77 years)
Death of a wifeGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
before November 6, 1899 (on the date of death)

Death before November 6, 1899 (aged 94 years)

Family with parents
father
17821867
Birth: April 3, 1782 52 43Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 28, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17821846
Birth: May 13, 1782 32 32Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 26, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
himself
18051899
Birth: September 6, 1805 23 23Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 6, 1899
3 years
younger sister
1808
Birth: March 20, 1808 25 25Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
18101873
Birth: December 31, 1810 28 28Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
1813
Birth: July 13, 1813 31 31Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
younger brother
18191840
Birth: May 24, 1819 37 37
Death: March 8, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giacoma GUGLIELMIN
himself
18051899
Birth: September 6, 1805 23 23Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 6, 1899
wife
18171899
Birth: January 16, 1817 38 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 6, 1899
Marriage MarriageNovember 27, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
18481848
Birth: March 11, 1848 42 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 24, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
daughter
18491923
Birth: February 21, 1849 43 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 19, 1923Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
18531928
Birth: January 23, 1853 47 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 9, 1928Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
18551930
Birth: April 6, 1855 49 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 18, 1930Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
1858
Birth: April 9, 1858 52 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia