Giovanna SERRAGLIO, 1813

Name
Giovanna /SERRAGLIO/
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
SERRAGLIO
Nickname
Orsolon
NVAR
SARRAJO
Family with parents
father
17821867
Birth: April 3, 1782 52 43Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 28, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17821846
Birth: May 13, 1782 32 32Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 26, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder brother
18051899
Birth: September 6, 1805 23 23Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 6, 1899
3 years
elder sister
1808
Birth: March 20, 1808 25 25Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
18101873
Birth: December 31, 1810 28 28Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
1813
Birth: July 13, 1813 31 31Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
younger brother
18191840
Birth: May 24, 1819 37 37
Death: March 8, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Bernardo DALLA ZANNA
husband
18161892
Birth: April 9, 1816 31 29Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 1, 1892Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
1813
Birth: July 13, 1813 31 31Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
1851
Birth: November 15, 1851 35 38Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia