Teresa GOLLIN, 1935

Name
Teresa /GOLLIN/
Given names
Teresa
Surname
GOLLIN
NVAR
GOLIN
Nickname
Tecia
Family with parents
father
18521918
Birth: February 15, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
18511935
Birth: February 3, 1851 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 12, 1935Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1878Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
brother
18781878
Birth: December 8, 1878 26 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1878Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
sister
18811957
Birth: December 21, 1881 29 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 22, 1957Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
brother
18851954
Birth: October 23, 1885 33 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 26, 1954Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Francesco PICCOLOTTO
husband
18731950
Birth: September 2, 1873 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1950Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
daughter
19031974
Birth: February 24, 1903 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 7, 1974Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
19041964
Birth: November 28, 1904 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 20, 1964Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
19121992
Birth: February 29, 1912 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1992Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
19141996
Birth: September 16, 1914 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 11, 1996
2 years
son
19161987
Birth: December 29, 1916 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 27, 1987Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
son
Private
son
19221975
Birth: December 4, 1922 49Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 18, 1975Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia