Giacomo PICCOLOTTO, 18781960 (aged 82 years)

Name
Giacomo /PICCOLOTTO/
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
PICCOLOTTO
Nickname
Del Camp
NVAR
PICOLOTTO
Family with parents
father
18421902
Birth: September 1, 1842 32 32Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 29, 1902
mother
18431909
Birth: October 16, 1843 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 4, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageMay 4, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
elder brother
18691915
Birth: about 1869 26 25Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 6, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
18711920
Birth: February 28, 1871 28 27Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 21, 1920Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
18731950
Birth: September 2, 1873 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1950Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
1875
Birth: November 7, 1875 33 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
himself
18781960
Birth: October 3, 1878 36 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 25, 1960Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
18811881
Birth: June 21, 1881 38 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
younger brother
1883
Birth: May 1, 1883 40 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Prima FABBIAN
himself
18781960
Birth: October 3, 1878 36 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 25, 1960Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
18861961
Birth: April 5, 1886 43 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 12, 1961Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
daughter
19221923
Birth: May 15, 1922 43 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 2, 1923Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son
19231961
Birth: November 5, 1923 45 37
Death: February 12, 1961Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
Private