Anna PICCOLOTTO, 19031974 (aged 71 years)

Name
Anna /PICCOLOTTO/
Given names
Anna
Surname
PICCOLOTTO
Nickname
Del
Birth February 24, 1903 29
Birth of a brotherLorenzo PICCOLOTTO
November 28, 1904 (aged 1 year)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Maddalena FABBIAN
April 4, 1909 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherBenedetto PICCOLOTTO
February 29, 1912 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sisterIldegonda PICCOLOTTO
September 16, 1914 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brotherAttilio PICCOLOTTO
December 29, 1916 (aged 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherBenedetto GOLLIN
October 7, 1918 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo PICCOLOTTO
December 4, 1922 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sonAngelo Aldo ZILIOTTO
January 15, 1926 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
August 6, 1927 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonLeo Giacinto ZILIOTTO
May 3, 1930 (aged 27 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
January 12, 1935 (aged 31 years)
Death of a motherTeresa GOLLIN
February 1, 1935 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterTeresa ZILIOTTO
February 21, 1936 (aged 32 years)
Marriage of a childEvaristo ZAGOMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
October 15, 1949 (aged 46 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco PICCOLOTTO
January 25, 1950 (aged 46 years)
Death of a brotherLorenzo PICCOLOTTO
December 20, 1964 (aged 61 years)
Death of a husbandPietro Antonio ZILIOTTO
November 27, 1968 (aged 65 years)
Death May 7, 1974 (aged 71 years)
Family with parents
father
18731950
Birth: September 2, 1873 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1950Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
herself
19031974
Birth: February 24, 1903 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 7, 1974Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger brother
19041964
Birth: November 28, 1904 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 20, 1964Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
brother
Private
sister
Private
younger brother
19121992
Birth: February 29, 1912 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1992Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
19141996
Birth: September 16, 1914 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 11, 1996
2 years
younger brother
19161987
Birth: December 29, 1916 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 27, 1987Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
brother
Private
younger brother
19221975
Birth: December 4, 1922 49Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 18, 1975Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Pietro Antonio ZILIOTTO
husband
19001968
Birth: July 18, 1900 31 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 27, 1968Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
19031974
Birth: February 24, 1903 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 7, 1974Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
Private
son
19261998
Birth: January 15, 1926 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 21, 1998
19 months
daughter
19272011
Birth: August 6, 1927 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 1, 2011Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
19302003
Birth: May 3, 1930 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 2003Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Private
daughter
19362015
Birth: February 21, 1936 35 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 3, 2015Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
Private