Vettor CATTO, 15511611 (aged 60 years)

Name
Vettor /CATTO/
Given names
Vettor
Surname
CATTO
Also known as
Forigo
NVAR
DE CATTO, CATO
Birth about 1551

Christening of a sonZuanne CATTO
January 29, 1594 (aged 43 years)
Death September 29, 1611 (aged 60 years)
Vettor CATTO + … …
himself
15511611
Birth: about 1551
Death: September 29, 1611Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
1594
Christening: January 29, 1594 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia