Domenica GOLLIN, 19232020 (aged 97 years)

Name
Domenica /GOLLIN/
Given names
Domenica
Surname
GOLLIN
Nickname
Sgelfa
Family with parents
father
18911970
Birth: September 22, 1891 41 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 16, 1970Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
Domenica Serraglio
1975
Christening: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 12, 1975Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder brother
19151995
Birth: February 17, 1915 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 28, 1995
3 years
elder sister
19171919
Birth: August 21, 1917 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 6, 1919Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
19201924
Birth: January 7, 1920 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 31, 1924Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Irma Gollin
19211999
Birth: December 22, 1921 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: 1999
22 months
herself
19232020
Birth: October 26, 1923 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 30, 2020Cavaso del Tomba, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
sister
Private
younger sister
19282009
Birth: May 18, 1928 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 12, 2009
13 years
younger brother
19401965
Birth: October 31, 1940 49Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 6, 1965Ospedale, Montebelluna, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Attilio PICCOLOTTO
husband
19161987
Birth: December 29, 1916 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 27, 1987Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
herself
19232020
Birth: October 26, 1923 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 30, 2020Cavaso del Tomba, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Private