Lorenzo PICCOLOTTO, 19041964 (aged 60 years)

Name
Lorenzo /PICCOLOTTO/
Given names
Lorenzo
Surname
PICCOLOTTO
Nickname
Del Camp
Also known as
Moro
Birth November 28, 1904 31
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Maddalena FABBIAN
April 4, 1909 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherBenedetto PICCOLOTTO
February 29, 1912 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterIldegonda PICCOLOTTO
September 16, 1914 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherAttilio PICCOLOTTO
December 29, 1916 (aged 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherBenedetto GOLLIN
October 7, 1918 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo PICCOLOTTO
December 4, 1922 (aged 18 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
January 12, 1935 (aged 30 years)
Death of a motherTeresa GOLLIN
February 1, 1935 (aged 30 years)
MarriageBeatrice FABBIANView this family
January 16, 1943 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a sonPrimo PICCOLOTTO
September 12, 1943 (aged 38 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco PICCOLOTTO
January 25, 1950 (aged 45 years)
Death December 20, 1964 (aged 60 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
18731950
Birth: September 2, 1873 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1950Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
elder sister
19031974
Birth: February 24, 1903 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 7, 1974Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
himself
19041964
Birth: November 28, 1904 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 20, 1964Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
brother
Private
sister
Private
younger brother
19121992
Birth: February 29, 1912 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1992Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
19141996
Birth: September 16, 1914 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 11, 1996
2 years
younger brother
19161987
Birth: December 29, 1916 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 27, 1987Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
brother
Private
younger brother
19221975
Birth: December 4, 1922 49Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 18, 1975Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Beatrice FABBIAN
himself
19041964
Birth: November 28, 1904 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 20, 1964Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
19142011
Birth: February 20, 1914 33 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 20, 2011
Marriage MarriageJanuary 16, 1943Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 months
son
19432013
Birth: September 12, 1943 38 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 27, 2013Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, Italia