Benedetto PICCOLOTTO, 19121992 (aged 80 years)

Name
Benedetto /PICCOLOTTO/
Given names
Benedetto
Surname
PICCOLOTTO
Nickname
Del
Birth February 29, 1912 38
Birth of a sisterIldegonda PICCOLOTTO
September 16, 1914 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherAttilio PICCOLOTTO
December 29, 1916 (aged 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherBenedetto GOLLIN
October 7, 1918 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo PICCOLOTTO
December 4, 1922 (aged 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
January 12, 1935 (aged 22 years)
Death of a motherTeresa GOLLIN
February 1, 1935 (aged 22 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco PICCOLOTTO
January 25, 1950 (aged 37 years)
Death of a brotherLorenzo PICCOLOTTO
December 20, 1964 (aged 52 years)
Death of a sisterAnna PICCOLOTTO
May 7, 1974 (aged 62 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo PICCOLOTTO
February 18, 1975 (aged 62 years)
Death of a brotherAttilio PICCOLOTTO
September 27, 1987 (aged 75 years)
Death of a wifeAntonia NEGRO
March 4, 1989 (aged 77 years)
Death July 22, 1992 (aged 80 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
18731950
Birth: September 2, 1873 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1950Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
elder sister
19031974
Birth: February 24, 1903 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 7, 1974Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder brother
19041964
Birth: November 28, 1904 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 20, 1964Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
brother
Private
sister
Private
himself
19121992
Birth: February 29, 1912 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1992Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
19141996
Birth: September 16, 1914 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 11, 1996
2 years
younger brother
19161987
Birth: December 29, 1916 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 27, 1987Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
brother
Private
younger brother
19221975
Birth: December 4, 1922 49Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 18, 1975Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonia NEGRO
himself
19121992
Birth: February 29, 1912 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1992Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
wife
19141989
Birth: September 28, 1914 25 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 4, 1989Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
son
Private
daughter
Private