Lodovina Giovanna ZAGO, 19312021 (aged 90 years)

Name
Lodovina Giovanna /ZAGO/
Given names
Lodovina Giovanna
Surname
ZAGO
Nickname
Manolo
Family with parents
father
18901963
Birth: May 17, 1890 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 23, 1963Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
18931976
Birth: May 6, 1893 34 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 28, 1976Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder sister
19202005
Birth: December 25, 1920 30 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 5, 2005
2 years
elder sister
19222020
Birth: December 29, 1922 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 17, 2020Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
herself
19312021
Birth: March 14, 1931 40 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 11, 2021Ospedale, Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
brother
Private
Family with Angelo PICCOLOTTO
husband
19221975
Birth: December 4, 1922 49Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 18, 1975Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
19312021
Birth: March 14, 1931 40 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 11, 2021Ospedale, Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
Private