Maria GARDIN, 19422005 (aged 62 years)

Name
Maria /GARDIN/
Given names
Maria
Surname
GARDIN
Nickname
Pinarel
Family with parents
father
19061993
Birth: July 25, 1906 39 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 25, 1993Saint-Etienne-de-Cuines, 73, Savoie, ARA, France
mother
Private
elder brother
19331998
Birth: September 26, 1933 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 28, 1998Chambéry, 73, Savoie, ARA, France
sister
Private
elder brother
19401942
Birth: August 23, 1940 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 6, 1942Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
herself
19422005
Birth: December 12, 1942 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 23, 2005Albertville, 73, Savoie, ARA, France
2 years
younger sister
19451945
Birth: February 15, 1945 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1945Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia