Maddalena FANTIN, 17891876 (aged 87 years)

Name
Maddalena /FANTIN/
Given names
Maddalena
Surname
FANTIN
Nickname
Zanin
Birth September 30, 1789 33 24
Christening September 30, 1789 33 24 (aged 0 days)
Occupation
Agricultore

Occupation
Villica

Death of a paternal grandmotherFrancesca DALLA ZANNA
October 15, 1796 (aged 7 years)
Death of a motherMaria LORO
October 16, 1800 (aged 11 years)
Marriage of a parentDomenico FANTINMaria FACCINView this family
February 3, 1803 (aged 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena CUMIN
April 11, 1803 (aged 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco FANTIN
June 23, 1805 (aged 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico LORO
July 14, 1806 (aged 16 years)
MarriageGiacomo ZILIOTTOView this family
April 9, 1807 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
March 19, 1809 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a half-sisterDomenica Antonia FANTIN
March 29, 1811 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a sonDomenico ZILIOTTO
November 20, 1811 (aged 22 years)
Death of a sonDomenico ZILIOTTO
November 27, 1811 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterCattarina ZILIOTTO
August 20, 1815 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterDomenica Luigia ZILIOTTO
October 14, 1818 (aged 29 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico FANTIN
August 12, 1822 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonValentino Domenico ZILIOTTO
November 28, 1822 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio LUCADELLOMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
February 26, 1835 (aged 45 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica Luigia ZILIOTTO
August 24, 1835 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico GOLLINCattarina ZILIOTTOView this family
February 17, 1840 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a childValentino Domenico ZILIOTTOMaria SPEZZAMONTEView this family
April 23, 1855 (aged 65 years)
Death of a sonValentino Domenico ZILIOTTO
January 20, 1866 (aged 76 years)
Death of a husbandGiacomo ZILIOTTO
May 29, 1875 (aged 85 years)
Death December 9, 1876 (aged 87 years)
Family with parents
father
17561822
Christening: August 29, 1756 23 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 12, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17651800
Christening: May 1, 1765 35 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 16, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 15, 1787Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
17891876
Birth: September 30, 1789 33 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 9, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Father’s family with Maria FACCIN
father
17561822
Christening: August 29, 1756 23 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 12, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
step-mother
17821870
Birth: August 19, 1782 23 13San Gregorio Nelle Alpi, Belluno, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 14, 1870Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 3, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
half-sister
18111884
Birth: March 29, 1811 54 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 2, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giacomo ZILIOTTO
husband
17861875
Birth: April 10, 1786 29 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 29, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
17891876
Birth: September 30, 1789 33 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 9, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageApril 9, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
18091888
Birth: March 19, 1809 22 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 24, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
18111811
Birth: November 20, 1811 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 27, 1811Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
18151894
Birth: August 20, 1815 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 20, 1894Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
18181835
Birth: October 14, 1818 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 24, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
18221866
Birth: November 28, 1822 36 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 20, 1866Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia