Pietro ETRINI, 19051968 (aged 62 years)

Pietro Etrini
Name
Pietro /ETRINI/
Given names
Pietro
Surname
ETRINI
Nickname
Gobbo
Also known as
Gobbo
Family with Antonia GOLLIN
himself
Pietro Etrini
19051968
Birth: July 27, 1905Venezia, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 2, 1968Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
partner
Antonia Gollin
19081986
Birth: March 8, 1908 28 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 17, 1986Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
19352010
Birth: June 7, 1935 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 14, 2010Bolzano, Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italia
2 years
son
19371937
Birth: June 19, 1937 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1937Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
Private
daughter
19412011
Birth: July 27, 1941 36 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 9, 2011Aviano, Pordenone, FVG, Italia
4 years
son
19452020
Birth: November 19, 1945 40 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: after June 15, 2020
Media object