Alessandro TONIETTO, 17541832 (aged 78 years)

Name
Alessandro /TONIETTO/
Given names
Alessandro
Surname
TONIETTO
Also known as
Lissandro
Birth May 12, 1754 45 43
Christening May 12, 1754 45 43 (aged 0 days)
Occupation
Villico

Birth of a sisterCattarina TONIETTO
about 1754 (aged 0)

Death of a sisterAgnese TONIETTO
December 29, 1760 (aged 6 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina TONIETTO
May 16, 1776 (aged 22 years)
Death of a fatherPaulo TONIETTO
July 27, 1778 (aged 24 years)
MarriageAntonia LOROView this family
August 8, 1785 (aged 31 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
September 22, 1786 (aged 32 years)
Death of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
September 25, 1786 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
July 15, 1788 (aged 34 years)
Death of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
August 29, 1788 (aged 34 years)
Death of a brotherSebastian TONIETTO
January 24, 1789 (aged 34 years)
Christening of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
March 22, 1790 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
March 27, 1790 (aged 35 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZILIOTTO
June 23, 1791 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
January 27, 1793 (aged 38 years)
Death of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
January 29, 1793 (aged 38 years)
Death of a wifeAntonia LORO
July 22, 1802 (aged 48 years)
MarriageMaria SPEZZAMONTEView this family
August 30, 1802 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
July 29, 1804 (aged 50 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Rosa Caterina TONIETTO
September 15, 1806 (aged 52 years)
Birth of a sonAntonio Sebastiano TONIETTO
March 24, 1808 (aged 53 years)
Death of a sonAntonio Sebastiano TONIETTO
March 31, 1808 (aged 53 years)
Birth of a sonSebastiano TONIETTO
November 26, 1810 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a daughterAntonia TONIETTO
May 15, 1814 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea CASSANEGOMaria Rosa Caterina TONIETTOView this family
February 23, 1829 (aged 74 years)
Marriage of a childPaolo TONIETTOAngela FABBIANView this family
February 26, 1829 (aged 74 years)
Death December 2, 1832 (aged 78 years)
Family with parents
father
17091778
Christening: January 25, 1709 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 27, 1778Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17111791
Birth:
Death: June 23, 1791Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder sister
1734
Christening: March 8, 1734 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
1736
Christening: October 21, 1736 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder sister
17381760
Christening: March 6, 1738 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 29, 1760Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
elder brother
17441789
Christening: February 29, 1744 35 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
1746
Christening: September 29, 1746 37 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
sister
17541776
Birth: about 1754 44 42
Death: May 16, 1776Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 months
himself
17541832
Birth: May 12, 1754 45 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 2, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonia LORO
himself
17541832
Birth: May 12, 1754 45 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 2, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
17591802
Christening: January 3, 1759 29 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageAugust 8, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
17861786
Christening: September 22, 1786 32 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 25, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
son
17881788
Christening: July 15, 1788 34 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 29, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
17901790
Christening: March 22, 1790 35 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 27, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
17931793
Birth: January 27, 1793 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 29, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Maria SPEZZAMONTE
himself
17541832
Birth: May 12, 1754 45 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 2, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
17751852
Birth: August 22, 1775 35 37Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 21, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageAugust 30, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
18041890
Birth: July 29, 1804 50 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 12, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
18061864
Birth: September 15, 1806 52 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 30, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
son
18081808
Birth: March 24, 1808 53 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 31, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
18101898
Birth: November 26, 1810 56 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: 1898Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
18141892
Birth: May 15, 1814 60 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 28, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia