Giovanni Maria MATTARUZZO, 16641737 (aged 72 years)

Name
Giovanni Maria /MATTARUZZO/
Given names
Giovanni Maria
Surname
MATTARUZZO
Nickname
Zago
Family with parents
father
mother
16411666
Birth: August 10, 1641 31 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 15, 1666Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageJanuary 1660Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
1663
Birth: April 9, 1663 33 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
himself
16641737
Birth: September 10, 1664 34 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 26, 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Zuanna LONGO
himself
16641737
Birth: September 10, 1664 34 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 26, 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
1665
Birth: about 1665 35Pove del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageMay 30, 1687Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia