Sebastian CATTO, 17361737 (aged 11 months)

Name
Sebastian /CATTO/
Given names
Sebastian
Surname
CATTO
Nickname
Benetel
Family with parents
father
17041760
Christening: November 1, 1704 48 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 12, 1760Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17051773
Christening: May 21, 1705 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 24, 1773Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageJune 22, 1735Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
himself
17361737
Birth: October 1, 1736 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 26, 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger brother
17411815
Birth: December 7, 1741 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia