Margarita VEDOVOTTO, 17141745 (aged 31 years)

Name
Margarita /VEDOVOTTO/
Given names
Margarita
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Nickname
Pieretti
Birth February 13, 1714 33 27
Christening February 13, 1714 33 27 (aged 0 days)
Birth of a sisterAngela VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1716 (aged 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela VEDOVOTTO
March 10, 1716 (aged 2 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1718 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1718 (aged 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargarita
April 10, 1719 (aged 5 years)
Death of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
estimated October 12, 1719 (aged 5 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni Battista VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1720 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Battista VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1720 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
October 23, 1722 (aged 8 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (aged 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio DALLA ZANNA
September 23, 1727 (aged 13 years)
MarriageGiacomo BONATOView this family
April 30, 1739 (aged 25 years)
Death February 27, 1745 (aged 31 years)
Family with parents
father
16801754
Birth: November 20, 1680 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: after May 7, 1754
mother
16861754
Birth: September 16, 1686 36 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 7, 1754Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1706Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
17111761
Birth: August 12, 1711 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 31, 1761Zianigo, Mirano, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
17141745
Birth: February 13, 1714 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
1716
Birth: March 9, 1716 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
17181719
Birth: April 27, 1718 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: estimated October 12, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
17201789
Birth: June 18, 1720 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
17221770
Birth: October 23, 1722 41 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 10, 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
17261783
Birth: March 1, 1726 45 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 7, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giacomo BONATO
husband
17151777
Christening: October 14, 1715 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 5, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
17141745
Birth: February 13, 1714 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageApril 30, 1739Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Giacomo BONATO + Elisabetta DALLA ZANNA
husband
17151777
Christening: October 14, 1715 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 5, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
partner’s partner
1706
Christening: April 3, 1706 43 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 23, 1746Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
step-daughter
17471748
Christening: April 21, 1747 31 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 2, 1748Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
step-son
17511786
Christening: April 23, 1751 35 45Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 30, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia