Domenica CATTO, 17451745 (aged 15 days)

Name
Domenica /CATTO/
Given names
Domenica
Surname
CATTO
Nickname
Zoccaro
Christening April 19, 1745 25 22 (aged 0 days)
Death May 4, 1745 (aged 15 days)
Family with parents
father
1720
Birth: about 1720Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17221790
Christening: July 1, 1722 62 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 15, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageJanuary 15, 1744Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
herself
17451745
Christening: April 19, 1745 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 4, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
17471813
Birth: August 12, 1747 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 6, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia