Angela VEDOVOTTO, 1716

Name
Angela /VEDOVOTTO/
Given names
Angela
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Nickname
Pieretti
Birth March 9, 1716 35 29
Christening March 10, 1716 35 29 (aged 1 day)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1718 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1718 (aged 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargarita
April 10, 1719 (aged 3 years)
Death of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
estimated October 12, 1719 (aged 3 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni Battista VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1720 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Battista VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1720 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
October 23, 1722 (aged 6 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (aged 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio DALLA ZANNA
September 23, 1727 (aged 11 years)
MarriageGiacomo BARCAROLOView this family
March 1, 1734 (aged 17 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina BARCAROLO
January 30, 1738 (aged 21 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina BARCAROLO
February 2, 1738 (aged 21 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco BARCAROLO
March 25, 1741 (aged 25 years)
Christening of a sonAndrea BARCAROLO
May 2, 1744 (aged 28 years)
Death of a sisterMargarita VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1745 (aged 28 years)
Christening of a sonZuanne BARCAROLO
February 8, 1747 (aged 30 years)
Death of a sonZuanne BARCAROLO
April 14, 1747 (aged 31 years)
Death of a motherDomenica DALLA ZANNA
May 7, 1754 (aged 38 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
after May 7, 1754 (aged 38 years)

Christening of a daughterCattarina BARCAROLO
April 18, 1756 (aged 40 years)
Death of a brotherPietro Antonio VEDOVOTTO
August 31, 1761 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco BARCAROLOMaria SALVALAGGIOView this family
June 30, 1763 (aged 47 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea BARCAROLOMargarita GUGLIELMINView this family
February 18, 1765 (aged 48 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
June 10, 1770 (aged 54 years)
Death of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 7, 1783 (aged 67 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Battista VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1789 (aged 72 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco BARCAROLO
August 6, 1801 (aged 85 years)
Family with parents
father
16801754
Birth: November 20, 1680 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: after May 7, 1754
mother
16861754
Birth: September 16, 1686 36 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 7, 1754Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1706Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
17111761
Birth: August 12, 1711 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 31, 1761Zianigo, Mirano, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
17141745
Birth: February 13, 1714 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
herself
1716
Birth: March 9, 1716 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
17181719
Birth: April 27, 1718 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: estimated October 12, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
17201789
Birth: June 18, 1720 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
17221770
Birth: October 23, 1722 41 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 10, 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
17261783
Birth: March 1, 1726 45 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 7, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giacomo BARCAROLO
husband
1712
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
1716
Birth: March 9, 1716 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageMarch 1, 1734Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
17381738
Christening: January 30, 1738 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 2, 1738Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
17411801
Christening: March 25, 1741 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 6, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
1744
Christening: May 2, 1744 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
17471747
Christening: February 8, 1747 34 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 14, 1747Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 years
daughter
1756
Christening: April 18, 1756 43 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia