Margarita BONATO, 17261760 (aged 34 years)

Name
Margarita /BONATO/
Given names
Margarita
Surname
BONATO
Also known as
Anzola
Family with parents
father
17021734
Christening: June 6, 1702 42 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 13, 1734Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17081743
Birth: about 1708 38
Death: May 12, 1743Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
17261760
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before July 1760
Family with Giacomo CATTO
husband
1720
Birth: about 1720 26 26
herself
17261760
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before July 1760
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1746Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
17501750
Christening: January 5, 1750 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 15, 1750Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
17541754
Christening: May 10, 1754 34 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 15, 1754Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Giacomo CATTO + Maria VEDOVOTTO
husband
1720
Birth: about 1720 26 26
partner’s partner
17261783
Birth: March 1, 1726 45 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 7, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageJuly 28, 1760Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
step-daughter
17651799
Christening: April 17, 1765 45 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 25, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia