Teresia CATTO, 17301762 (aged 31 years)

Name
Teresia /CATTO/
Given names
Teresia
Surname
CATTO
Nickname
Coratto
Also known as
Artemisia ?
Family with parents
father
16911754
Christening: February 14, 1691 34 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before May 2, 1754
mother
16931749
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 9, 1749Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1713Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder sister
17141730
Christening: June 22, 1714 23 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 11, 1730Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
17161731
Christening: October 8, 1716 25 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 24, 1731Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
17191720
Christening: March 29, 1719 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1720Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
1721
Christening: July 27, 1721 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
17241766
Christening: March 25, 1724 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1766Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
1726
Christening: June 4, 1726 35 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
herself
17301762
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 28, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giovanni Battista MORO
husband
17291758
Christening: August 29, 1729 39 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 8, 1758Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
17301762
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 28, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
son
17541756
Christening: May 2, 1754 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 2, 1756Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
17571813
Birth: September 15, 1757 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 25, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giovanni Maria ANDRIOLLO
husband
1720
Birth: about 1720Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
17301762
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 28, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageJanuary 7, 1760Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia