Pietro Antonio VEDOVOTTO, 17111761 (aged 50 years)

Name
Pietro Antonio /VEDOVOTTO/
Given names
Pietro Antonio
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Nickname
Pieretti
Also known as
Piero
NVAR
VEDOOTTO
Birth August 12, 1711 30 24
Christening August 12, 1711 30 24 (aged 0 days)
Christening of a sisterMargarita VEDOVOTTO
February 13, 1714 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMargarita VEDOVOTTO
February 13, 1714 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1716 (aged 4 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela VEDOVOTTO
March 10, 1716 (aged 4 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1718 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1718 (aged 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargarita
April 10, 1719 (aged 7 years)
Death of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
estimated October 12, 1719 (aged 8 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni Battista VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1720 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Battista VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1720 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
October 23, 1722 (aged 11 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (aged 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio DALLA ZANNA
September 23, 1727 (aged 16 years)
MarriageMalgarita ZILIOTTOView this family
November 14, 1738 (aged 27 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
October 20, 1739 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
October 20, 1739 (aged 28 years)
Death of a sisterMargarita VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1745 (aged 33 years)
Death of a wifeMalgarita ZILIOTTO
March 25, 1745 (aged 33 years)
Death of a motherDomenica DALLA ZANNA
May 7, 1754 (aged 42 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
after May 7, 1754 (aged 42 years)

MarriageCattarina BARCAROLOView this family
October 2, 1754 (aged 43 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
July 24, 1758 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
July 24, 1758 (aged 46 years)
Death of a wifeCattarina BARCAROLO
August 2, 1759 (aged 47 years)
Death August 31, 1761 (aged 50 years)
Family with parents
father
16801754
Birth: November 20, 1680 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: after May 7, 1754
mother
16861754
Birth: September 16, 1686 36 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 7, 1754Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1706Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
himself
17111761
Birth: August 12, 1711 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 31, 1761Zianigo, Mirano, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
17141745
Birth: February 13, 1714 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
1716
Birth: March 9, 1716 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
17181719
Birth: April 27, 1718 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: estimated October 12, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
17201789
Birth: June 18, 1720 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
17221770
Birth: October 23, 1722 41 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 10, 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
17261783
Birth: March 1, 1726 45 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 7, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Malgarita ZILIOTTO
himself
17111761
Birth: August 12, 1711 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 31, 1761Zianigo, Mirano, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
wife
17201745
Christening: January 22, 1720 37 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 25, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1738Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
daughter
1739
Birth: October 20, 1739 28 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Cattarina BARCAROLO
himself
17111761
Birth: August 12, 1711 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 31, 1761Zianigo, Mirano, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
wife
17261759
Christening: April 13, 1726 21 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 2, 1759Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageOctober 2, 1754Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
17581830
Birth: July 24, 1758 46 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 9, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia