Vicenza ZANNETTO, 17221802 (aged 80 years)

Name
Vicenza /ZANNETTO/
Given names
Vicenza
Surname
ZANNETTO
NVAR
ZANNETA, ZANATA
Nickname
Natto
Birth about 1722

Christening of a daughterMattia LUCADELLO
December 24, 1744 (aged 22 years)
Death of a daughterMattia LUCADELLO
January 3, 1745 (aged 23 years)
Christening of a daughterMattia LUCADELLO
October 23, 1746 (aged 24 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica LUCADELLO
May 3, 1749 (aged 27 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Maddalena LUCADELLO
April 11, 1752 (aged 30 years)
Christening of a daughterAndriana LUCADELLO
June 22, 1755 (aged 33 years)
Death of a daughterAndriana LUCADELLO
October 24, 1755 (aged 33 years)
Christening of a sonAndrea LUCADELLO
January 4, 1757 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sonAndrea LUCADELLO
January 7, 1757 (aged 35 years)
Christening of a daughterAndriana LUCADELLO
February 21, 1758 (aged 36 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina LUCADELLO
March 13, 1763 (aged 41 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina LUCADELLO
March 20, 1763 (aged 41 years)
Christening of a sonAndrea LUCADELLO
August 9, 1764 (aged 42 years)
Death of a sonAndrea LUCADELLO
August 20, 1764 (aged 42 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela LUCADELLO
May 22, 1766 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco TONIETTOMaria Maddalena LUCADELLOView this family
January 31, 1777 (aged 55 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena LUCADELLO
May 29, 1777 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childMarco Antonio TORRESANAndriana LUCADELLOView this family
November 27, 1780 (aged 58 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni Battista LUCADELLO
July 13, 1781 (aged 59 years)
Marriage of a childPietro PELLIZZERAngela LUCADELLOView this family
after 1799 (aged 77 years)

Death September 9, 1802 (aged 80 years)
Family with Giovanni Battista LUCADELLO
partner
17151781
Christening: February 22, 1715 38 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
daughter
17441745
Christening: December 24, 1744 29 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 3, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
daughter
1746
Christening: October 23, 1746 31 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
1749
Christening: May 3, 1749 34 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
17521777
Christening: April 11, 1752 37 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 29, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
17551755
Christening: June 22, 1755 40 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1755Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
son
17571757
Christening: January 4, 1757 41 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 7, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
17581806
Christening: February 21, 1758 42 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 9, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
17631763
Christening: March 13, 1763 48 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 20, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
son
17641764
Christening: August 9, 1764 49 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 20, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
daughter
17661842
Christening: May 22, 1766 51 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 31, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia