Francesco ROSATO, 17281795 (aged 66 years)

Name
Francesco /ROSATO/
Given names
Francesco
Surname
ROSATO
Nickname
Bododa
NVAR
ROZZATO
Christening November 19, 1728 30 27 (aged 0 days)
Christening of a sisterAnzola ROSATO
November 7, 1731 (aged 2 years)
Death of a sisterAnzola ROSATO
July 14, 1734 (aged 5 years)
Death of a brotherPiero ROSATO
July 22, 1734 (aged 5 years)
Christening of a sisterAnzola ROSATO
May 5, 1735 (aged 6 years)
Christening of a sisterLucia ROSATO
December 14, 1737 (aged 9 years)
Death of a sisterLucia ROSATO
March 5, 1738 (aged 9 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro ROSATO
December 2, 1739 (aged 11 years)
Death of a brotherPietro ROSATO
December 3, 1739 (aged 11 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia ROSATO
May 9, 1744 (aged 15 years)
MarriageFiore CATTOView this family
February 5, 1755 (aged 26 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico ROSATO
June 18, 1762 (aged 33 years)
Death of a wifeFiore CATTO
August 29, 1774 (aged 45 years)
MarriageMaria BONATOView this family
January 7, 1777 (aged 48 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica ROSATO
May 3, 1778 (aged 49 years)
Birth of a daughterDomenica ROSATO
May 3, 1778 (aged 49 years)
Death of a motherMaria TONELOTTO
August 11, 1783 (aged 54 years)
Death before February 8, 1795 (aged 66 years)

Family with parents
father
16981762
Birth: about 1698 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 18, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17011783
Christening: May 6, 1701 42 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 11, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 24, 1721Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder sister
1722
Christening: November 19, 1722 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
17241724
Christening: November 13, 1724 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 13, 1724Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder brother
17261734
Christening: April 21, 1726 28 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1734Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
himself
17281795
Christening: November 19, 1728 30 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before February 8, 1795
3 years
younger sister
17311734
Christening: November 7, 1731 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 14, 1734Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
1735
Christening: May 5, 1735 37 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
17371738
Christening: December 14, 1737 39 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1738Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
17391739
Christening: December 2, 1739 41 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 3, 1739Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger sister
17441818
Christening: May 9, 1744 46 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 3, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Fiore CATTO
himself
17281795
Christening: November 19, 1728 30 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before February 8, 1795
wife
17231774
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 29, 1774Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 5, 1755Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Maria BONATO
himself
17281795
Christening: November 19, 1728 30 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before February 8, 1795
wife
1739
Christening: August 1, 1739 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageJanuary 7, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
17781853
Birth: May 3, 1778 49 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 30, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Pierantonio FAURETTO + Maria BONATO
partner’s partner
17371773
Birth: about 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 2, 1773Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
1739
Christening: August 1, 1739 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageJanuary 21, 1765Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia