Maria GUADAGNIN, 1747

Name
Maria /GUADAGNIN/
Given names
Maria
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Nickname
Chioin
Birth August 20, 1747 29 27
Christening of a brotherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
November 16, 1749 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
April 1, 1753 (aged 5 years)
Christening of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
April 2, 1753 (aged 5 years)
Death of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
April 17, 1753 (aged 5 years)
Christening of a sisterMargarita GUADAGNIN
March 20, 1756 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMargarita GUADAGNIN
March 20, 1756 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea GUADAGNIN
March 26, 1759 (aged 11 years)
Death of a fatherMartin GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1759 (aged 11 years)
MarriagePietro SALVALAGGIOView this family
February 10, 1768 (aged 20 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina CUMIN
May 8, 1769 (aged 21 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina SALVALAGGIO
August 8, 1770 (aged 22 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano SALVALAGGIO
December 21, 1775 (aged 28 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano SALVALAGGIO
December 25, 1775 (aged 28 years)
Death of a motherCecilia ORSO
October 2, 1780 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe FAVEROCattarina SALVALAGGIOView this family
October 8, 1794 (aged 47 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea GUADAGNIN
May 29, 1801 (aged 53 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
January 10, 1812 (aged 64 years)
Death of a husbandPietro SALVALAGGIO
January 20, 1812 (aged 64 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
June 15, 1812 (aged 64 years)
Death of a sisterMargarita GUADAGNIN
December 13, 1835 (aged 88 years)
Family with parents
father
17171759
Birth: November 26, 1717 37 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 21, 1759Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17201780
Birth: March 21, 1720 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 2, 1780Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageJune 29, 1738Sant'Eulalia, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder sister
17401740
Birth: March 5, 1740 22 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 7, 1740Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
17421812
Birth: August 24, 1742 24 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 10, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
17441744
Birth: April 14, 1744 26 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1744Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder sister
17461747
Birth: March 1, 1746 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before August 20, 1747
18 months
herself
1747
Birth: August 20, 1747 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
17491812
Christening: November 16, 1749 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 15, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
17531753
Birth: April 1, 1753 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
17561835
Birth: March 20, 1756 38 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 13, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
17591801
Birth: March 26, 1759 41 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 29, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Pietro SALVALAGGIO
husband
17421812
Christening: August 28, 1742 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 20, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
1747
Birth: August 20, 1747 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 10, 1768Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
1770
Christening: August 8, 1770 27 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son
17751775
Christening: December 21, 1775 33 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 25, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia