Margarita VEDOVOTTO, 17461813 (aged 66 years)

Name
Margarita /VEDOVOTTO/
Given names
Margarita
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
NVAR
VEDOTTO
Nickname
Michielon
Birth September 20, 1746 26 20
Christening September 21, 1746 26 20 (aged 1 day)
Occupation
Filatrice

Birth of a sisterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
February 26, 1749 (aged 2 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1749 (aged 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica DALLA ZANNA
May 7, 1754 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
after May 7, 1754 (aged 7 years)

MarriageValentino GOLLINView this family
November 7, 1764 (aged 18 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica GOLLIN
March 14, 1768 (aged 21 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo GOLLIN
January 26, 1770 (aged 23 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo GOLLIN
January 29, 1770 (aged 23 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo GOLLIN
March 17, 1771 (aged 24 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo GOLLIN
April 16, 1771 (aged 24 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo GOLLIN
June 21, 1772 (aged 25 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo GOLLIN
June 28, 1772 (aged 25 years)
Christening of a daughterGiacomina GOLLIN
February 3, 1774 (aged 27 years)
Death of a motherMadalena CARLESSO
November 17, 1776 (aged 30 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni Battista GOLLIN
May 2, 1779 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a sonPietro GOLLIN
August 29, 1782 (aged 35 years)
Christening of a sonBastiano GOLLIN
August 6, 1784 (aged 37 years)
Death of a sonBastiano GOLLIN
October 20, 1784 (aged 38 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria GOLLIN
October 5, 1785 (aged 39 years)
Death of a sonPietro GOLLIN
October 24, 1785 (aged 39 years)
Death of a daughterMaria GOLLIN
November 1, 1785 (aged 39 years)
Marriage of a childPietro Antonio BONATODomenica GOLLINView this family
February 19, 1789 (aged 42 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Battista VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1789 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a sonValentin GOLLIN
August 15, 1792 (aged 45 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
March 17, 1794 (aged 47 years)
Marriage of a childBernardo Vittorio COMINGiacomina GOLLINView this family
February 12, 1795 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo GOLLINDomenica ZILIOTTOView this family
February 15, 1798 (aged 51 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo GOLLIN
April 19, 1807 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a childValentin GOLLINGiovanna BASTASINIView this family
April 15, 1812 (aged 65 years)
Death July 31, 1813 (aged 66 years)
Family with parents
father
17201789
Birth: June 18, 1720 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17261776
Birth: about 1726 26
Death: November 17, 1776Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
17461813
Birth: September 20, 1746 26 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 31, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
17491794
Birth: February 26, 1749 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 17, 1794Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Valentino GOLLIN
husband
17471831
Birth: June 28, 1747 36 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 1, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
17461813
Birth: September 20, 1746 26 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 31, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageNovember 7, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
1815
Death: June 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
1768
Christening: March 14, 1768 20 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
17701770
Christening: January 26, 1770 22 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 29, 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
17711771
Christening: March 17, 1771 23 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 16, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
son
17721772
Christening: June 21, 1772 24 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 28, 1772Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
17741831
Christening: February 3, 1774 26 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 29, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
1807
Death: April 19, 1807Gambarare, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
son
1779
Christening: May 2, 1779 31 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
17821785
Christening: August 29, 1782 35 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
17841784
Christening: August 6, 1784 37 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 20, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
17851785
Christening: October 5, 1785 38 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 1, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
son
17921833
Birth: August 15, 1792 45 45Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 11, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia