Maria MORO, 17571813 (aged 55 years)

Name
Maria /MORO/
Given names
Maria
Surname
MORO
Nickname
Molesin
Birth September 15, 1757 28 26
Christening September 15, 1757 28 26 (aged 0 days)
Occupation
Tessera

Death of a fatherGiovanni Battista MORO
February 8, 1758 (aged 4 months)
Marriage of a parentGiovanni Maria ANDRIOLLOTeresia CATTOView this family
January 7, 1760 (aged 2 years)
Death of a motherTeresia CATTO
September 28, 1762 (aged 5 years)
MarriageAntonio GOLLINView this family
February 12, 1776 (aged 18 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
October 2, 1777 (aged 20 years)
Death of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
October 7, 1777 (aged 20 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica GOLLIN
October 20, 1778 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughterDomenica GOLLIN
October 20, 1778 (aged 21 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria GOLLIN
October 4, 1780 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
October 21, 1783 (aged 26 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
October 31, 1783 (aged 26 years)
Christening of a daughterTeresa GOLLIN
August 9, 1786 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterTeresa GOLLIN
August 9, 1786 (aged 28 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina GOLLIN
January 30, 1789 (aged 31 years)
Christening of a daughterBona GOLLIN
January 30, 1789 (aged 31 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina GOLLIN
February 2, 1789 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterCattarina GOLLIN
May 5, 1790 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterFrancesca GOLLIN
June 3, 1795 (aged 37 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio ZILIOTTODomenica GOLLINView this family
November 26, 1801 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a childVettore ZAGOTeresa GOLLINView this family
February 5, 1807 (aged 49 years)
Death of a daughterMaria GOLLIN
June 13, 1809 (aged 51 years)
Death of a husbandAntonio GOLLIN
May 3, 1810 (aged 52 years)
Death June 25, 1813 (aged 55 years)
Family with parents
father
17291758
Christening: August 29, 1729 39 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 8, 1758Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17301762
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 28, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder brother
17541756
Christening: May 2, 1754 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 2, 1756Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
17571813
Birth: September 15, 1757 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 25, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Mother’s family with Giovanni Maria ANDRIOLLO
step-father
1720
Birth: about 1720Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17301762
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 28, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageJanuary 7, 1760Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonio GOLLIN
husband
17431810
Christening: June 19, 1743 43 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 3, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
17571813
Birth: September 15, 1757 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 25, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1776Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
son
17771777
Christening: October 2, 1777 34 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
17781832
Birth: October 20, 1778 35 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 10, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
17801809
Christening: October 4, 1780 37 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 13, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
17831862
Birth: October 21, 1783 40 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 23, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
17861861
Birth: August 9, 1786 43 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 7, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
17891789
Christening: January 30, 1789 45 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 2, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
1789
Christening: January 30, 1789 45 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
1790
Birth: May 5, 1790 46 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
17951868
Birth: June 3, 1795 51 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 4, 1868Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia