Giovanni VEDOVOTTO, 17631812 (aged 48 years)

Name
Giovanni /VEDOVOTTO/
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Nickname
Jano, Pieretti
NVAR
VEDOOTTO
Birth October 12, 1763 40 33
Christening October 12, 1763 40 33 (aged 0 days)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico GOLLIN
December 6, 1763 (aged 1 month)
Birth of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
May 2, 1767 (aged 3 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
May 3, 1767 (aged 3 years)
_ACT: p
Christening of a sisterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
April 10, 1770 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
April 10, 1770 (aged 6 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
April 14, 1770 (aged 6 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
June 10, 1770 (aged 6 years)
MarriageAngela COSMAView this family
February 7, 1787 (aged 23 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio VEDOVOTTO
February 23, 1790 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonAntonio VEDOVOTTO
February 23, 1790 (aged 26 years)
Death of a sonAntonio VEDOVOTTO
February 26, 1790 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonAntonio VEDOVOTTO
November 20, 1791 (aged 28 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio VEDOVOTTO
November 21, 1791 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
August 25, 1794 (aged 30 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
August 26, 1794 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterPasqua VEDOVOTTO
April 15, 1797 (aged 33 years)
Christening of a daughterPasqua VEDOVOTTO
April 16, 1797 (aged 33 years)
Death of a motherFrancesca GOLLIN
March 3, 1798 (aged 34 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
before August 16, 1802 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a sonAngelo VEDOVOTTO
March 17, 1803 (aged 39 years)
Christening of a sonAngelo VEDOVOTTO
March 18, 1803 (aged 39 years)
Death of a sonAngelo VEDOVOTTO
March 24, 1803 (aged 39 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio VEDOVOTTOFrancesca BERGAMOView this family
January 21, 1811 (aged 47 years)
Death August 13, 1812 (aged 48 years)
Family with parents
father
17221770
Birth: October 23, 1722 41 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 10, 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17301798
Birth: April 20, 1730 29 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 3, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 21, 1748Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
17491749
Birth: March 26, 1749 26 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 27, 1749Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder sister
17511751
Birth: January 31, 1751 28 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1751Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
17531818
Birth: March 15, 1753 30 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 15, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder sister
17571757
Birth: October 3, 1757 34 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 10, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
17611836
Birth: February 10, 1761 38 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 31, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
himself
17631812
Birth: October 12, 1763 40 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 13, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
17671802
Birth: May 2, 1767 44 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before August 16, 1802
3 years
younger sister
17701770
Birth: April 10, 1770 47 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 14, 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Angela COSMA
himself
17631812
Birth: October 12, 1763 40 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 13, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
17631831
Birth: September 3, 1763 33 33Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 6, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1787Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
17901790
Birth: February 23, 1790 26 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 26, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
17911867
Birth: November 20, 1791 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 22, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
17941847
Birth: August 25, 1794 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: after July 24, 1847
3 years
daughter
1797
Birth: April 15, 1797 33 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son
18031803
Birth: March 17, 1803 39 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 24, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia