Domenico LORO, 17931793 (aged 9 days)

Name
Domenico /LORO/
Given names
Domenico
Surname
LORO
Nickname
Fruum
Family with parents
father
17681839
Christening: July 8, 1768 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 22, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17711837
Christening: September 7, 1771 47 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 23, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
himself
17931793
Birth: about April 8, 1793 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
17971862
Birth: March 8, 1797 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 23, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
younger sister
18031863
Birth: May 10, 1803 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
18061880
Birth: January 11, 1806 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 14, 1880Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia