Benedetto CATTO, 17731816 (aged 42 years)

Name
Benedetto /CATTO/
Given names
Benedetto
Surname
CATTO
Nickname
Benetel
Family with parents
father
17411815
Birth: December 7, 1741 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17371789
Birth: July 3, 1737 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder sister
17641832
Christening: March 29, 1764 22 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 16, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
17681852
Birth: April 24, 1768 26 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
himself
17731816
Christening: September 25, 1773 31 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 30, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Father’s family with Domenica MASCOTTO
father
17411815
Birth: December 7, 1741 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
step-mother
17391817
Birth: September 3, 1739 39 29Mussolente, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 1, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageSeptember 22, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Anna Maria DALLE FRATTE
himself
17731816
Christening: September 25, 1773 31 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 30, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
17811831
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 7, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 9, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
18081808
Birth: December 2, 1808 35 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 3, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Antonio DE SANDRO + Anna Maria DALLE FRATTE
partner’s partner
17941856
Birth: May 17, 1794 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 6, 1856Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
wife
17811831
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 7, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia