Francesco CATTO, 1560

Name
Francesco /CATTO/
Given names
Francesco
Surname
CATTO
Also known as
Ceccho, Zecho
NVAR
DE CATTO, CATO
Birth about 1560 32 24

MarriageAgnese DE COGNOView this family

Christening of a daughterMalgaretta CATTO
August 15, 1595 (aged 35 years)
Death of a daughterMalgaretta CATTO
before March 1597 (aged 37 years)

Christening of a daughterMalgareta CATTO
March 1, 1597 (aged 37 years)
Christening of a daughterIacoma CATTO
March 1, 1597 (aged 37 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio CATTO
September 6, 1598 (aged 38 years)
Death of a daughterMalgareta CATTO
before November 1600 (aged 40 years)

Birth of a daughterMargarita CATTO
November 3, 1600 (aged 40 years)
Death of a daughterMargarita CATTO
November 22, 1600 (aged 40 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo CATTO
March 14, 1601 (aged 41 years)
Death of a motherIacoma
April 14, 1602 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a sonGiovanni CATTO
September 8, 1603 (aged 43 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni CATTO
September 20, 1605 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria CATTO
September 28, 1605 (aged 45 years)
Death of a daughterMaria CATTO
December 27, 1605 (aged 45 years)
Death of a wifeAgnese DE COGNO
March 13, 1609 (aged 49 years)
Family with parents
father
15281601
Birth: about 1528
Death: March 14, 1601Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
15361602
Birth: about 1536
Death: April 14, 1602Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
himself
Family with Agnese DE COGNO
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
15951597
Christening: August 15, 1595 35 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before March 1597
19 months
daughter
15971600
Christening: March 1, 1597 37 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 1600
daughter
1597
Christening: March 1, 1597 37 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son
1598
Christening: September 6, 1598 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
16001600
Birth: November 3, 1600 40 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 22, 1600Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
16031605
Birth: September 8, 1603 43 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 20, 1605Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
16051605
Birth: September 28, 1605 45 45Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 27, 1605Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia