Bastian ZILIOTTO, 16581693 (aged 34 years)

Name
Bastian /ZILIOTTO/
Given names
Bastian
Surname
ZILIOTTO
NVAR
GILIOTTO
Nickname
Perochetto
Family with parents
father
mother
16281684
Birth: about 1628 28
Death: January 24, 1684Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageAugust 19, 1653Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
16561715
Christening: October 20, 1656 26 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 28, 1715Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
himself
16581693
Christening: July 13, 1658 28 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before 1693
2 years
younger sister
16601692
Christening: July 26, 1660 30 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 8, 1692Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger brother
16621662
Christening: April 25, 1662 32 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 10, 1662Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
younger sister
1663
Birth: June 23, 1663 33 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
1667
Birth: September 4, 1667 37 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
16701679
Christening: June 10, 1670 40 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 16, 1679Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Lucia GUADAGNIN
himself
16581693
Christening: July 13, 1658 28 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before 1693
wife
1660
Birth: about 1660 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageOctober 4, 1683Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Sebastiano ZILIOTTO + Lucia GUADAGNIN
partner’s partner
1660
Birth: about 1660Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
1660
Birth: about 1660 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageOctober 4, 1683Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Giacomo CATTO + Lucia GUADAGNIN
partner’s partner
1640
Birth: about 1640 25 21
wife
1660
Birth: about 1660 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 25, 1693Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia