Domenico FABBIAN, 19121944 (aged 32 years)

Name
Domenico /FABBIAN/
Given names
Domenico
Surname
FABBIAN
Nickname
Fodato
Birth September 5, 1912 29 25
Birth of a brotherPietro Igino FABBIAN
October 19, 1916 (aged 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico Antonio VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (aged 4 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherDomenico Antonio VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (aged 4 years)
Death of a brotherPietro Igino FABBIAN
May 14, 1917 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro FABBIAN
March 16, 1918 (aged 5 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo FABBIAN
February 24, 1920 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBortolo FABBIAN
December 28, 1922 (aged 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica Teresa SALVALAGGIO
August 25, 1925 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a sonGiacomo FABBIAN
April 29, 1935 (aged 22 years)
MarriageIldegonda PICCOLOTTOView this family
May 2, 1935 (aged 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 4, 1936 (aged 23 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 6, 1936 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterTeresa FABBIAN
December 16, 1936 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonFrancesco FABBIAN
September 5, 1941 (aged 29 years)
Death September 15, 1944 (aged 32 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
18831920
Birth: March 29, 1883 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1920Località Coston, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
18861953
Birth: November 5, 1886 32 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 8, 1953Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 5, 1910Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
19112003
Birth: March 25, 1911 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 1, 2003Morhange, 57, Moselle, GES, France
18 months
himself
19121944
Birth: September 5, 1912 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 15, 1944Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
19161917
Birth: October 19, 1916 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 14, 1917Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger brother
19181984
Birth: March 16, 1918 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 1984Talange, 57, Moselle, GES, France
Family with Ildegonda PICCOLOTTO
himself
19121944
Birth: September 5, 1912 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 15, 1944Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
wife
19141996
Birth: September 16, 1914 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 11, 1996
Marriage MarriageMay 2, 1935Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
19352014
Birth: April 29, 1935 22 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 14, 2014Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
19362012
Birth: December 16, 1936 24 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 24, 2012Padova, Padova, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son
19412018
Birth: September 5, 1941 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 27, 2018Ospedale, Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, Italia