Francesco FABBIAN, 19412018 (aged 77 years)

Name
Francesco /FABBIAN/
Given names
Francesco
Surname
FABBIAN
Also known as
Franco
Nickname
Fodato
Family with parents
father
19121944
Birth: September 5, 1912 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 15, 1944Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
mother
19141996
Birth: September 16, 1914 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 11, 1996
Marriage MarriageMay 2, 1935Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder brother
19352014
Birth: April 29, 1935 22 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 14, 2014Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
19362012
Birth: December 16, 1936 24 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 24, 2012Padova, Padova, Veneto, Italia
5 years
himself
19412018
Birth: September 5, 1941 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 27, 2018Ospedale, Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Elisabetta Maria FACCIN
himself
19412018
Birth: September 5, 1941 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 27, 2018Ospedale, Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
19402018
Birth: January 10, 1940 41 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: after October 27, 2018
daughter
Private