Maria SERRAGLIO, 18101873 (aged 62 years)

Name
Maria /SERRAGLIO/
Given names
Maria
Surname
SERRAGLIO
Nickname
Orsolon
NVAR
SARRAJO, SERRAGIO
Birth December 31, 1810 28 28
Birth of a sisterGiovanna SERRAGLIO
July 13, 1813 (aged 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni Battista SERRAGLIO
before June 29, 1817 (aged 6 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria LOVI
June 29, 1817 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni SERRAGLIO
May 24, 1819 (aged 8 years)

Death of a brotherGiovanni SERRAGLIO
March 8, 1840 (aged 29 years)
MarriageMarco GUGLIELMINView this family
February 15, 1844 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterTeresa Giustina GUGLIELMIN
December 22, 1844 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterLucia GUGLIELMIN
August 22, 1846 (aged 35 years)
Death of a motherLucia GOLLIN
September 26, 1846 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonGiovanni GUGLIELMIN
June 24, 1849 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughterGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
February 3, 1851 (aged 40 years)
Death of a daughterTeresa Giustina GUGLIELMIN
April 26, 1858 (aged 47 years)
Death of a fatherBortolo SERRAGLIO
October 28, 1867 (aged 56 years)
Death July 13, 1873 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
17821867
Birth: April 3, 1782 52 43Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 28, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
17821846
Birth: May 13, 1782 32 32Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 26, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder brother
18051899
Birth: September 6, 1805 23 23Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 6, 1899
3 years
elder sister
1808
Birth: March 20, 1808 25 25Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
18101873
Birth: December 31, 1810 28 28Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
1813
Birth: July 13, 1813 31 31Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
younger brother
18191840
Birth: May 24, 1819 37 37
Death: March 8, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Marco GUGLIELMIN
husband
1875
Death: June 7, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
18101873
Birth: December 31, 1810 28 28Liedolo, San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 15, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
daughter
18441858
Birth: December 22, 1844 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 26, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
18461923
Birth: August 22, 1846 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 28, 1923Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
18491923
Birth: June 24, 1849 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 18, 1923Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
18511935
Birth: February 3, 1851 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 12, 1935Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia