Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Gio:Maria VEDOVOTTOAge: 38 years17271766

Name
Gio:Maria VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Gio:Maria
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth April 7, 1727 30 28
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c112v
Also known as
Giommaria

Christeningyes

Birth of a sisterBeatrice VEDOVOTTO
March 26, 1730 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c125
Christening of a sisterBeatrice VEDOVOTTO
March 27, 1730 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c125
Death of a sisterBeatrice VEDOVOTTO
April 2, 1730 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1712-1800 c59v
Christening of a sisterBeatrice VEDOVOTTO
June 5, 1732 (Age 5 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c134v
Birth of a sisterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
April 21, 1735 (Age 8 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c143
Christening of a sisterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1735 (Age 8 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c143
Death of a sisterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
May 2, 1735 (Age 8 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1710-1800 c76
Christening of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
October 21, 1736 (Age 9 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c148v
Death of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
October 30, 1736 (Age 9 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 80v
Death of a motherMadalena BASSANELLO
February 15, 1741 (Age 13 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1712-1800 c93v
Death of a brotherValentino VEDOVOTTO
February 12, 1746 (Age 18 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1712-1800 c104
Death of a fatherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
before July 2, 1753 (Age 26 years)

MarriageMaria ZUCCHELLOView this family
July 2, 1753 (Age 26 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1748-1838 c139
Birth of a son
#1
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
April 29, 1758 (Age 31 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c208
Christening of a sonGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
April 29, 1758 (Age 31 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c208
Death of a sonGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
September 29, 1762 (Age 35 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 156
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1712-1800 c156
Birth of a son
#2
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1765 (Age 37 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c222v
Christening of a sonGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1765 (Age 37 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c221v
Surname spelling variant
VEDOVOTO, VEDOOTTO

Death March 20, 1766 (Age 38 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1710-1800 c165v
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1717Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
Valentino VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 29, 1720 22 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 16, 1720Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder brother
Gio:Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 21, 1721 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 16, 1721Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Valentino VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 3, 1724 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 12, 1746Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder brother
GioMaria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 18, 1726 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 23, 1726Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
himself
Gio:Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 7, 1727 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 20, 1766Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Beatrice VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 26, 1730 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 2, 1730Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Domenica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 21, 1735 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 2, 1735Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger brother
Family with Maria ZUCCHELLO - View this family
himself
Gio:Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 7, 1727 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 20, 1766Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
Marriage: July 2, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 29, 1758 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 29, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
son
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 11, 1765 37 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 10, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Antonio LUCADELLO + Maria ZUCCHELLO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 23, 1767Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c112v
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1748-1838 c139
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1710-1800 c165v