Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Mattio FABBIANAge: 3 days17631763

Name
Mattio FABBIAN
Given names
Mattio
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth

Christening February 21, 1763
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c218v
Nickname
Pojo

Surname spelling variant
FABIAN

Death February 24, 1763 (Age 3 days)
Source:
/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 157v
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 22, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
13 months
himself
20 months
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
Giovanni FABBIAN
Christening: September 23, 1766 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 10, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
1 year
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
Domenico FABBIAN
Christening: February 21, 1774 37 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 19, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c218v
Death/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 157v