Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Bortolamio ZAGOAge: 64 years17301794

Name
Bortolamio ZAGO
Given names
Bortolamio
Surname
ZAGO
Christening September 24, 1726 (Age )
Birth about 1730 29 26

Christening of a sisterCattarina ZAGO
June 12, 1732 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherIseppo ZAGO
June 6, 1734 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
June 3, 1737 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
July 20, 1737 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterAgnese ZAGO
October 13, 1738 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria Maddalena ZAGO
April 5, 1742 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena ZAGO
April 11, 1742 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAgnese BARCAROLO
April 21, 1749 (Age 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGio:Maria ORBOLATO
June 3, 1751 (Age 21 years)
MarriageBeatrice VEDOVOTTOView this family
July 28, 1757 (Age 27 years)
Death of a fatherSebastian ZAGO
before October 12, 1759 (Age 29 years)

Christening of a daughterMaria ZAGO
October 19, 1759 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonSebastian ZAGO
December 21, 1760 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonSebastian ZAGO
January 12, 1761 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano ZAGO
March 15, 1762 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano ZAGO
March 19, 1762 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Maddalena ZAGO
about November 20, 1763 (Age 33 years)

Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena ZAGO
November 24, 1763 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano ZAGO
December 18, 1765 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano ZAGO
December 20, 1765 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMaria ORBOLATO
April 13, 1769 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonGio:Maria ZAGO
August 5, 1769 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sisterAgnese ZAGO
September 5, 1775 (Age 45 years)
Death of a brotherIseppo ZAGO
before November 13, 1783 (Age 53 years)

Death of a wifeBeatrice VEDOVOTTO
April 20, 1792 (Age 62 years)
Nickname
Miet

Death December 13, 1794 (Age 64 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 21, 1725Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
-3 years
himself
6 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
16 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Family with Beatrice VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 28, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
14 months
son
Sebastian ZAGO
Christening: December 21, 1760 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 12, 1761Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
son
Sebastiano ZAGO
Christening: March 15, 1762 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 19, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
Maria Maddalena ZAGO
Birth: about November 20, 1763 33 31
Death: November 24, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Sebastiano ZAGO
Christening: December 18, 1765 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 20, 1765Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
Gio:Maria ZAGO
Christening: August 5, 1769 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 4, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia