Giovanni ZILIOTTOAge: 40 years17261766

Name
Giovanni ZILIOTTO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth

Also known as
Zuanne

Christening February 3, 1726
Christening of a sisterDomenica ZILIOTTO
January 12, 1728 (Age 23 months)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZILIOTTO
January 15, 1728 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a sisterAntonia ZILIOTTO
April 14, 1731 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia ZILIOTTO
April 14, 1731 (Age 5 years)
Death of a motherMargarita BONATO
January 28, 1754 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a parentGregorio ZILIOTTOElisabetta ORSOView this family
September 11, 1754 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterMargarita ZILIOTTO
May 29, 1755 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gregorio ZILIOTTO
August 12, 1763 (Age 37 years)

Nickname
Grigol

Death March 1, 1766 (Age 40 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 25, 1713Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
18 months
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
Giacoma ZILIOTTO
Birth: about February 3, 1718 28 26
Death: February 11, 1718Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
1 year
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
14 months
himself
23 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Elisabetta ORSO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: September 11, 1754Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Pasqua BUFFON - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
8 years
son