Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenica FOLLADORAge: 38 years17031741

Name
Domenica FOLLADOR
Given names
Domenica
Surname
FOLLADOR
Birth

Christening August 17, 1703
Christening of a sisterMadalena FOLLADOR
April 24, 1707 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria FOLLADOR
February 12, 1710 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterMaria FOLLADOR
February 28, 1710 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio FOLLADOR
September 5, 1713 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio FOLLADOR
March 6, 1714 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMaddalena FOLLADOR
about 1715 (Age 11 years)

MarriagePietro SALVALAGGIOView this family
March 4, 1726 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea SALVALAGGIO
about 1726 (Age 22 years)

Christening of a sonAndrea SALVALAGGIO
November 5, 1726 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonAndrea SALVALAGGIO
November 13, 1726 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria SALVALAGGIO
about 1728 (Age 24 years)

Christening of a daughterMaria SALVALAGGIO
October 7, 1728 (Age 25 years)
Death of a daughterMaria SALVALAGGIO
November 2, 1728 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Rosa SALVALAGGIO
about 1733 (Age 29 years)

Christening of a daughterRosa SALVALAGGIO
June 8, 1733 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Domenica SALVALAGGIO
November 4, 1737 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica SALVALAGGIO
November 5, 1737 (Age 34 years)
Nickname
Scoranza

Death August 30, 1741 (Age 38 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Zuanne FOLLADOR
Birth: about 1697 19 23
Death: July 9, 1700Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Pietro SALVALAGGIO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 4, 1726Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
son
Andrea SALVALAGGIO
Birth: about 1726 27 22
Death: November 13, 1726Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Maria SALVALAGGIO
Birth: about 1728 29 24
Death: November 2, 1728Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
daughter
Rosa SALVALAGGIO
Birth: about 1733 34 29
Death: January 16, 1767Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
Domenica SALVALAGGIO
Birth: November 4, 1737 39 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 28, 1811Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia