Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Iseppo BERGAMOAge: 71 years17201792

Name
Iseppo BERGAMO
Given names
Iseppo
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth

Christening August 11, 1720
Birth of a daughter
#1
Lucia BERGAMO

Birth of a son
#2
Domenico BERGAMO

Birth of a daughter
#3
Lucia BERGAMO

Birth of a son
#4
Giacomo BERGAMO

Birth of a son
#5
Sebastian BERGAMO

Birth of a son
#6
Bernardo BERGAMO

Birth of a daughter
#7
Angela BERGAMO

Birth of a daughter
#8
Lucia BERGAMO

Birth of a son
#9
Bernardo BERGAMO

Christening of a sisterDomenica BERGAMO
February 15, 1727 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica
July 14, 1734 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 2, 1743 (Age 22 years)
MarriageDomenica GOLLINView this family
March 5, 1753 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterLucia BERGAMO
February 10, 1754 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterLucia BERGAMO
February 15, 1754 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico BERGAMO
February 22, 1755 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonDomenico BERGAMO
February 26, 1755 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterLucia BERGAMO
March 27, 1756 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterLucia BERGAMO
March 30, 1756 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico BERGAMO
April 17, 1757 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela BERGAMO
November 13, 1759 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo BERGAMO
January 12, 1761 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo BERGAMO
January 16, 1761 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a sonSebastian BERGAMO
January 5, 1763 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonSebastian BERGAMO
January 12, 1763 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a sonBernardo BERGAMO
March 20, 1764 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonBernardo BERGAMO
March 25, 1764 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela BERGAMO
October 14, 1765 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterAngela BERGAMO
October 23, 1765 (Age 45 years)
Christening of a daughterLucia BERGAMO
October 27, 1766 (Age 46 years)
Death of a motherAngela FAVERO
December 18, 1766 (Age 46 years)
Death of a daughterLucia BERGAMO
December 23, 1766 (Age 46 years)
Christening of a sonBernardo BERGAMO
August 22, 1769 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sonBernardo BERGAMO
October 27, 1769 (Age 49 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo BERGAMO
June 28, 1783 (Age 62 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio BERGAMO
July 25, 1784 (Age 63 years)
Death of a wifeDomenica GOLLIN
February 24, 1786 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sisterGiustina BERGAMO
June 3, 1788 (Age 67 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Death June 20, 1792 (Age 71 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
7 years
younger sister
Family with Domenica GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 5, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
daughter
1 year
son
13 months
daughter
13 months
son
3 years
daughter
14 months
son
2 years
son
14 months
son
19 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
3 years
son