Antonia ZILIOTTOAge: 81 years17311813

Name
Antonia ZILIOTTO
Given names
Antonia
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth April 14, 1731 41 39
Christening April 14, 1731
MarriageInnocente SERENAView this family
February 18, 1751 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Innocente SERENA

Death of a motherMargarita BONATO
January 28, 1754 (Age 22 years)
Marriage of a parentGregorio ZILIOTTOElisabetta ORSOView this family
September 11, 1754 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giacoma SERENA
October 31, 1754 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Domenico SERENA
about 1755 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Gregorio SERENA
October 8, 1756 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Margarita SERENA
July 17, 1758 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Antonio SERENA
September 30, 1760 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Felice SERENA
September 1, 1762 (Age 31 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
March 1, 1766 (Age 34 years)
Occupation
Ostetrice

Christening of a sonInnocente SERENA
April 27, 1770 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonInnocente SERENA
June 9, 1770 (Age 39 years)
Death of a fatherGregorio ZILIOTTO
May 4, 1773 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childValentin TONIETTOGiacoma SERENAView this family
February 22, 1775 (Age 43 years)
Death of a husbandInnocente SERENA
before December 2, 1776 (Age 45 years)

Marriage of a childAndrea BOLZANMargarita SERENAView this family
January 4, 1782 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childGregorio SERENAOrsola CASTELLANView this family
January 6, 1782 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childFelice SERENAFrancesca GUSOView this family
February 22, 1786 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
October 9, 1790 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio SERENAPaolina Bernardina FABBIANView this family
February 6, 1792 (Age 60 years)
Death of a sonDomenico SERENA
February 23, 1792 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo ZILIOTTO
February 6, 1799 (Age 67 years)
Nickname
Grigol

Death February 14, 1813 (Age 81 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 25, 1713Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
18 months
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
Giacoma ZILIOTTO
Birth: about February 3, 1718 28 26
Death: February 11, 1718Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
1 year
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
Father’s family with Elisabetta ORSO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: September 11, 1754Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Innocente SERENA - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 18, 1751Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
14 months
son
Domenico SERENA
Birth: about 1755 25 23
Death: February 23, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
21 months
daughter
2 years
son
23 months
son
8 years
son
Innocente SERENA + Appolonia BUFFON - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: before 1751